Professional Skills Competition 202415-04-2024 “Professional Skills Competition” for the employees of JSC “Tatavtodor” took place on April 13, 2024 in Arsky branch of the company.
The contest includes five nominations, and the prizes were awarded as follows:
1. Nomination “Best driver. Best loader driver”
1st place
Fanil F. Mansurov – Sabinsky branch;
Eduard V. Mikheyev – Sabinsky branch.
2nd place
Padis R. Garipov – Arsky branch;
Danil V. Khakimullin – Arsky branch.
3rd place
Vladislav A. Malov – Suburban branch;
Ayrat S. Mukhamadiyev – Suburban branch.
2. Nomination “Best Geodetic Engineer”
1st place
Askhat F. Asatov – Arsky branch;
Aynur I. Mustafin – Arsky branch.
2nd place
Sergey N. Kambulov – Aksubayevsky branch;
Adel F. Khusayenov – Aksubayevsky branch.
3rd place
Ramil L. Gatiullin – Suburban branch;
Ramil K. Garipov – Suburban branch.
3. Nomination “Best Paver Team”
«VOLVO P7820C» group
1st place
Ramil R. Gataullin – Suburban branch;
Linar R. Takhaveyev - Suburban branch;
Radik I. Nazmutdinov – Suburban branch;
Rifkat P. Mindubayev – Suburban branch;
Linar I. Galiyev – Suburban branch.
2nd place
Ilnar M. Gubayev – Arsky branch;
Almaz A. Nasibullin – Arsky branch;
Elmir I. Khusnutdinov – Arsky branch;
FAgim F. Usmanov – Arsky branch;
Irek G. Nazemutdinov – Arsky branch.
3rd place
Timur A. Rubtsov – Menzelinsky branch;
Marat M. Malikov – Menzelinsky branch;
Stanislav V. Kirilov – Menzelinsky branch;
Dilshat R. Khazeyev – Menzelinsky branch;
Vladimir L. Semenov – Menzelinsky branch.
«VOLVO P7820D» group
1st place
Dinar F. Nizayev – Aksubayevsky branch;
Alexander Yu. Kuzmin – Aksubayevsky branch;
Nikolay I. Melnikov – Aksubayevsky branch;
Fizat F. Safin – Aksubayevsky branch;
Vladimir S. Dmitriyev – Aksubayevsky branch.
2nd place
Rustem N. Galeyev – Nizhnekamsky branch;
Rinat Sh. Bildanov – Nizhnekamsky branch;
Nikita P. Arkhipov – Nizhnekamsky branch;
Vitaliy V. Sidorov – Nizhnekamsky branch;
Ruslan R. Yarullin – Nizhnekamsky branch.
3rd place
Ayrat R. Ardashirov – Apastovsky branch;
Ayrat A. Nazmiyev – Apastovsky branch;
Ilshat N. Mukhametov – Apastovsky branch;
Sergey V. Ponomarev – Apastovsky branch;
Ildar F. Salimov – Apastovsky branch.
4. Nomination “Best Road Maintenance Team”
1st place
Sergey N. Lastochkin – Aksubayevsky branch;
Alexander A. Zharkov – Aksubayevsky branch;
Rafis R. Murtazin – Aksubayevsky branch;
Mikhail G. Alexandrov – Aksubayevsky branch.
2nd place
Ilnur V. Sabirov – Sabinsky branch;
Mikhail Yu. Domolazov – Sabinsky branch;
Lenar Kh. Gainetdinov – Sabinsky branch;
Oleg N. Sadovnikov – Sabinsky branch.
3rd place
Imil T. Khanafiyev – Arsky branch;
Danis T. Fakhrutdinov – Arsky branch;
Ramil K. Shakirov – Arsky branch;
Fanus Z. Khalikov – Arsky branch.
5. Nomination “Best Asphalt Plant Team”
1st place
Radik F. Grigoryev – Sabinsky branch;
Zulfat N. Fakhrutdinov – Sabinsky branch;
Zulfiya M. Galiyeva – Sabinsky branch.
2nd place
Rinat R. Khuzin – Arsky branch;
Almaz V. Ziganshin – Arsky branch;
Milyausha A. Gabdrakhmanova – Arsky branch.
3rd place
Radik I. Gaysin – Nizhnekamsky branch;
Ramil R. Valeyev – Nizhnekamsky branch;
Alyona S. Sidorova – Nizhnekamsky branch.
Team placing:
1st place - Arsky branch,
2nd place - Sabinsky branch,
3rd place - Aksubayevsky branch. |